Prediksi Bola 1x2

Prediksi Bola 1x2


Home Team - Away Team
Prediksi dalam %
Corect Score
MixParlay.org
No
Kategori
Team
1
X
2
1
England - Non League Premier Kingstonian
Cheshunt
2019-11-13 00:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
2
Chile - Copa Chile Uni?n Espa?ola
Universidad d…
2019-11-13 00:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
3
Colombia - Primera B Boyac? Chic?
Real Cartagena
2019-11-13 00:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
4
Russia - FNL Krasnodar II
Yenisey
2019-11-13 00:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
5
Colombia - Primera B Bogot?
Fortaleza CEIF
2019-11-13 00:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
6
Argentina - Copa Santa Fe Sportivo Las P…
Central C?rdoba
2019-11-13 00:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
7
Colombia - Primera B Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quind?o
2019-11-13 00:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
8
Colombia - Primera B Cortulu?
Tigres
2019-11-13 00:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
9
Colombia - Primera A Deportes Tolima
Atl?tico Nacional
2019-11-13 00:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
10
Colombia - Primera A Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
2019-11-13 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
11
Colombia - Primera A C?cuta Deportivo
Junior
2019-11-13 00:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
12
Germany - Reg. Cup Hessen FC Gie?en
Qualifier
2019-11-13 00:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
13
Colombia - Primera A Am?rica de Cali
Alianza Petrolera
2019-11-13 00:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
14
Ukraine - Druha Liga VPK-Ahro Shevc…
Enerhiya Nova …
2019-11-13 00:00:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
15
Uzbekistan - Pro League A Oq-tepa
Sherdor-Presstizh
2019-11-13 00:00:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
16
Uzbekistan - Pro League A Iftixor
Xorazm
2019-11-13 00:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 3
2
17
England - Lancashire Senior Cup Burnley CC
Fylde CC
2019-11-13 00:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
18
Romania - Liga II Pandurii T?rgu Jiu
Daco-Getica
2019-11-13 00:00:00
60
25
15
3 - 1
1
19
England - Lancashire Senior Cup Morecambe CC
Wigan Athletic CC
2019-11-13 00:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
20
Uzbekistan - Pro League A Shortan
Istiklol Fergana
2019-11-13 00:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
21
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Slovenia U19
Sweden U19
2019-11-13 00:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
22
England - Non League Div One Maldon & Tiptree
Romford
2019-11-13 00:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
23
Venezuela - Copa Venezuela Metropolitanos
Monagas
2019-11-13 00:00:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
24
Venezuela - Copa Venezuela Zamora
Academia Puert…
2019-11-13 00:00:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
25
Chile - Copa Chile Colo Colo
Universidad Ca…
2019-11-13 00:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
26
Romania - Liga II Mioveni
Rapid Bucure?ti
2019-11-13 00:30:00
41
31
28
1 - 0
1
27
Algeria - Ligue 1 MC Alger
Kabylie
2019-11-13 00:45:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
28
Spain - Copa del Rey Tolosa
Pontellas
2019-11-13 01:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
29
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Finland U19
Denmark U19
2019-11-13 01:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
30
Denmark - 1st Division Women Lyseng
AaB
2019-11-13 01:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
31
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland Auersmacher
Röchling Völkl…
2019-11-13 01:00:00
45
28
27
2 - 1
1
32
Spain - Copa del Rey Becerril Campos
Urraca
2019-11-13 01:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
33
Spain - Copa del Rey FC Andorra
Andratx
2019-11-13 01:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
34
World - Club Friendlies FC Cartagena
Barcelona
2019-11-13 01:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
35
Germany - Reg. Cup S?dwest Pirmasens
Kaiserslautern
2019-11-13 01:00:00
19
26
56
1 - 2
2
36
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland Bliesmengen-Bo…
Diefflen
2019-11-13 01:00:00
31
33
37
0 - 2
2
37
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland Quierschied
Borussia Neunk…
2019-11-13 01:00:00
30
38
33
1 - 1
X
38
Germany - Reg. Cup S?dwest TuS R?ssingen
Alemannia Wald…
2019-11-13 01:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 3
2
39
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland SV Merchweiler
Elversberg
2019-11-13 01:00:00
43
27
30
2 - 0
1
40
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland K?llerbach
Herrensohr
2019-11-13 01:00:00
66
18
16
3 - 1
1
41
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland Hellas Bildstock
Halberg Brebach
2019-11-13 01:00:00
17
16
66
1 - 3
2
42
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland Rohrbach
Saarbr?cken
2019-11-13 01:00:00
65
22
13
2 - 0
1
43
Brazil - Carioca U20 Flamengo U20
Vasco da Gama U20
2019-11-13 01:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
44
Germany - Reg. Cup Hessen Weidenhausen
TSV Steinbach
2019-11-13 01:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
45
Brazil - Catarinense Women Chapecoense
Crici?ma
2019-11-13 01:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
46
Germany - Reg. Cup Saarland Schwarzenbach
Homburg
2019-11-13 01:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
47
Germany - Reg. Cup Rheinland Ehrang
TuS RW Koblenz
2019-11-13 01:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
48
Germany - Reg. Cup Hessen Ginsheim
Eintracht Stad…
2019-11-13 01:30:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
49
Germany - Reg. Cup Rheinland VFB Linz
Eisbachtal
2019-11-13 01:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
50
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Greece U19
Albania U19
2019-11-13 01:30:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
51
Germany - Reg. Cup Rheinland M?lheim-K?rlich
Karbach
2019-11-13 01:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
52
Hungary - N?i NB II Metis
Vasas Kubala A…
2019-11-13 01:45:00
23
34
42
1 - 2
2
53
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Burkina Faso
Uganda
2019-11-13 02:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
54
Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women Bettembourg
Fola Esch
2019-11-13 02:00:00
55
24
21
2 - 1
1
55
Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women Progr?s Niederkorn
Wincrange
2019-11-13 02:00:00
40
34
26
3 - 2
1
56
Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women Entente Itzig-…
Wormeldange-Mu…
2019-11-13 02:00:00
69
17
13
2 - 0
1
57
Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women Jeunesse Jungl…
Mamer
2019-11-13 02:00:00
33
36
31
1 - 1
X
58
England - Premier League Cup Derby County U23
Leeds United U23
2019-11-13 02:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
59
England - EFL Trophy Exeter City FC
West Ham Unite…
2019-11-13 02:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
60
Spain - Copa del Rey Comillas
Barquere?o
2019-11-13 02:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
61
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Sudan
São Tomé e Prí…
2019-11-13 02:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
62
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Angola
Gambia
2019-11-13 02:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
63
Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women Racing
Young Boys
2019-11-13 02:00:00
54
28
19
2 - 0
1
64
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Senegal
Kongo
2019-11-13 02:00:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
65
Spain - Copa del Rey Melilla CD
Lob?n
2019-11-13 02:30:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
66
England - EFL Trophy Shrewsbury Town FC
Macclesfield T…
2019-11-13 02:30:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
67
England - FA Trophy Truro City / Blackfield & Langley
Kingstonian
2019-11-13 02:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
68
England - EFL Trophy Bristol Rovers FC
Swindon Town FC
2019-11-13 02:45:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
69
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Crusaders U20
Larne U20
2019-11-13 02:45:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
70
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Dungannon Swif…
Linfield U20
2019-11-13 02:45:00
22
38
40
1 - 2
2
71
England - FA Trophy Hayes & Yeadin…
Soham Town Rangers
2019-11-13 02:45:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
72
England - EFL Trophy Southend United FC
AFC Wimbledon
2019-11-13 02:45:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
73
England - FA Trophy Maldon & Tiptree
Folkestone Invicta
2019-11-13 02:45:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
74
England - Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup AFC Emley
Jubilee Sports
2019-11-13 02:45:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
75
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Carrick Ranger…
Ballymena Unit…
2019-11-13 02:45:00
22
25
53
1 - 3
2
76
England - Essex Senior Cup Grays Athletic
Holland
2019-11-13 02:45:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
77
England - EFL Trophy Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athleti…
2019-11-13 02:45:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
78
Spain - Copa del Rey Intercity
Gran Tarajal
2019-11-13 03:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
79
Spain - Copa del Rey El ?lamo
Pedro?eras
2019-11-13 03:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
80
Spain - Copa del Rey Antoniano
Atl?tico Porcuna
2019-11-13 03:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
81
Spain - Copa del Rey Ram?n y Cajal
El Palmar
2019-11-13 03:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
82
Spain - Copa del Rey Fraga
Pe?a Azagresa
2019-11-13 03:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
83
Brazil - Serie B Vila Nova
Guarani
2019-11-13 05:15:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
84
Paraguay - Division Profesional Deportivo Capiat?
Sol de Am?rica
2019-11-13 06:00:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
85
Brazil - Serie B Crici?ma
Londrina
2019-11-13 06:30:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
86
Brazil - Serie B Ponte Preta
Figueirense
2019-11-13 06:30:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
87
Brazil - Serie B Oper?rio PR
Bragantino
2019-11-13 07:30:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
88
Brazil - Serie B Paran?
S?o Bento
2019-11-13 07:30:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
89
Indonesia - Liga 2 Mitra Kukar
Sriwijaya
2019-11-13 15:30:00
26
28
46
1 - 3
2
90
Indonesia - Liga 2 Persewar
Persiraja Band…
2019-11-13 15:30:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
91
Russia - FNL Spartak Moskwa II
Torpedo Armavir
2019-11-13 16:30:00
28
31
41
1 - 3
2
92
Kenya - Super League Eldoret Youth
Vihiga United
2019-11-13 17:00:00
60
17
23
2 - 1
1
93
Kenya - Super League Nairobi Stima
Kibera Black Stars
2019-11-13 17:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 2
1
94
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Switzerland U19
Republic of Ir…
2019-11-13 17:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
95
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Montenegro U19
Bulgaria U19
2019-11-13 17:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
96
Hong Kong - Reserve Division R&F Res.
Happy Valley Res.
2019-11-13 17:30:00
28
39
33
1 - 1
X
97
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Yuen Long Res.
Kitchee Res.
2019-11-13 17:30:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
98
Hungary - U19 League Debrecen U19
Ferencv?ros U19
2019-11-13 18:00:00
25
27
48
0 - 2
2
99
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Cyprus U19
Slovakia U19
2019-11-13 18:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
100
Russia - FNL Neftekhimik
Avangard Kursk
2019-11-13 18:00:00
49
29
22
2 - 1
1
101
Kenya - Super League APS Bomet
Shabana
2019-11-13 19:00:00
30
28
42
1 - 2
2
102
Kenya - Super League Nairobi City Stars
Ushuru
2019-11-13 19:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
103
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship North Macedoni…
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-11-13 19:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
104
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship England U19
Luxembourg U19
2019-11-13 19:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
105
Kenya - Super League St. Joseph
Mount Kenya United
2019-11-13 19:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 1
1
106
Kenya - Super League Police
Vihiga Bullets
2019-11-13 19:00:00
32
30
38
2 - 3
2
107
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Ukraine U19
Estonia U19
2019-11-13 19:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
108
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Tiverija
Shk?ndija
2019-11-13 19:00:00
24
48
28
0 - 0
X
109
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Borec
Atletiko
2019-11-13 19:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
110
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Junajted
Prilep
2019-11-13 19:00:00
31
26
43
1 - 2
2
111
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Re?ica
Top Gol
2019-11-13 19:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
112
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Kochani
Ljuboten
2019-11-13 19:00:00
40
32
28
2 - 0
1
113
Kenya - Super League Administratio…
Fortune Sacco
2019-11-13 19:00:00
26
40
34
2 - 2
X
114
Kenya - Super League Modern Coast R…
Migori Youth
2019-11-13 19:00:00
37
28
35
2 - 0
1
115
Romania - Liga II Dun?rea C?l?ra?i
Arge?
2019-11-13 19:00:00
27
30
43
1 - 2
2
116
Romania - Liga II Csikszereda
CSM Re?i?a
2019-11-13 19:00:00
27
24
49
1 - 3
2
117
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Germany U17
Kazakhstan U17
2019-11-13 19:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
118
Romania - Liga II UTA Arad
SCM Gloria Buz?u
2019-11-13 19:00:00
38
39
23
2 - 2
X
119
Romania - Liga II Metaloglobus
Farul Constan?…
2019-11-13 19:00:00
51
27
22
3 - 1
1
120
Romania - Liga II Ripensia Timi?oara
ASU Poli Timi?oara
2019-11-13 19:00:00
31
40
29
2 - 2
X
121
Romania - Liga II Sportul Snagov
Turris-Oltul …
2019-11-13 19:00:00
54
25
21
3 - 1
1
122
Bhutan - Premier League Bhutan U19
Druk Stars
2019-11-13 19:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
123
Kenya - Super League Coast Stima
Bidco United
2019-11-13 19:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
124
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Kawkab
Al Najoom
2019-11-13 19:05:00
42
32
26
3 - 1
1
125
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Taqdom
Ohod
2019-11-13 19:15:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
126
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Jabalain
Al Nahdha
2019-11-13 19:20:00
28
39
32
1 - 1
X
127
Serbia - Prva Liga Zlatibor ?ajetina
Radni?ki Pirot
2019-11-13 19:30:00
51
15
34
2 - 1
1
128
Serbia - Prva Liga Radni?ki Kragu…
Ba?ka Palanka
2019-11-13 19:30:00
11
31
59
0 - 1
2
129
Serbia - Prva Liga Trajal Krusevac
Novi Pazar
2019-11-13 19:30:00
27
39
34
2 - 2
X
130
Serbia - Prva Liga Sin?eli? Beograd
Kabel Novi Sad
2019-11-13 19:30:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
131
Serbia - Prva Liga Kolubara
Grafi?ar
2019-11-13 19:30:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
132
Serbia - Prva Liga Žarkovo
Zemun
2019-11-13 19:30:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
133
Serbia - Prva Liga Budu?nost Doba…
Smederevo 1924
2019-11-13 19:30:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
134
Serbia - Prva Liga Metalac GM
Dinamo Vranje
2019-11-13 19:30:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
135
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Dragon 2014
Istatov
2019-11-13 19:30:00
25
30
45
1 - 3
2
136
North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL Kamenica Sasa
Pla?kovica
2019-11-13 19:30:00
21
39
40
2 - 3
2
137
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Pegasus Res.
BC Rangers Res.
2019-11-13 19:30:00
28
35
37
1 - 3
2
138
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Wofoo Tai Po Res.
Southern Distr…
2019-11-13 19:30:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
139
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Russia U19
Kosovo U19
2019-11-13 20:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
140
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Wales U19
Poland U19
2019-11-13 20:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
141
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Turkey U19
Armenia U19
2019-11-13 20:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
142
England - Lancashire Senior Cup Preston North …
Barrow CC
2019-11-13 20:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
143
Uganda - Premier League Express
KCCA
2019-11-13 20:00:00
35
33
33
3 - 1
1
144
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Republik Afrik…
Burundi
2019-11-13 20:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
145
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Malawi
South Sudan
2019-11-13 20:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
146
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Azerbaijan U17
Greece U17
2019-11-13 20:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
147
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship France U19
Faroe Islands U19
2019-11-13 20:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
148
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Austria U19
Gibraltar U19
2019-11-13 20:30:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
149
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Iceland U19
Belgium U19
2019-11-13 20:30:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
150
Uganda - Premier League SC Villa
BUL
2019-11-13 20:30:00
54
26
19
2 - 1
1
151
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Inveruno
Sanremese
2019-11-13 20:30:00
26
32
42
1 - 2
2
152
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Folgore Caratese
Seregno
2019-11-13 20:30:00
35
39
26
1 - 1
X
153
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Union Feltre
Campodarsego
2019-11-13 20:30:00
21
38
41
1 - 3
2
154
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Tolentino
Mezzolara
2019-11-13 20:30:00
50
26
24
3 - 1
1
155
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D San Donato Tav…
Seravezza
2019-11-13 20:30:00
35
32
33
2 - 0
1
156
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Pineto
Sassari Torres
2019-11-13 20:30:00
46
32
22
2 - 0
1
157
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Acireale
Foggia
2019-11-13 20:30:00
28
30
42
1 - 3
2
158
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Savoia
Citt? di Fasano
2019-11-13 20:30:00
30
27
43
0 - 2
2
159
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Italy U19
Malta U19
2019-11-13 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
160
Congo DR - Ligue 1 Rangers
Motema Pembe
2019-11-13 21:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
161
Austria - Jugendliga U18 Admira U18
Rapid Wien U18
2019-11-13 22:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
162
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Portugal U17
Albania U17
2019-11-13 22:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
163
Spain - Tercera Division Torrijos
Socu?llamos
2019-11-13 22:00:00
22
27
51
1 - 3
2
164
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Namibia
Chad
2019-11-13 22:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
165
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Georgia U17
Ukraine U17
2019-11-13 22:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
166
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Ansar
Hottain
2019-11-13 22:15:00
63
21
16
3 - 1
1
167
Russia - FNL Fakel
SKA-Energiya
2019-11-13 22:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
168
Russia - FNL Shinnik
Luch Vladivostok
2019-11-13 22:30:00
44
39
17
2 - 0
1
169
Russia - FNL Chayka
Mordovia Saransk
2019-11-13 22:30:00
26
39
35
2 - 2
X
170
Russia - FNL Khimki
Rotor Volgograd
2019-11-13 22:30:00
15
20
65
1 - 3
2
171
Romania - Liga II Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
2019-11-13 22:30:00
24
37
40
1 - 3
2
172
Russia - FNL Chertanovo
Baltika
2019-11-13 23:00:00
25
38
37
2 - 2
X
173
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Kamerun
Tanjung Verde
2019-11-13 23:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
174
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Guinea-Bissau
Eswatini
2019-11-13 23:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
175
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Nigeria
Benin
2019-11-13 23:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
176
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C Triestina
Virtus Verona
2019-11-13 23:00:00
47
31
21
2 - 0
1
177
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Sierra Leone
Lesotho
2019-11-13 23:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
178
Russia - FNL Torpedo Moskwa
Nizhny Novgorod
2019-11-13 23:30:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X