Jadwal Bola hari Ini

Jadwal Bola hari Ini

Pertandingan 21-09-2019

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Leicester City

-

Tottenham Hotspur

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Burnley

-

Norwich City

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Everton

-

Sheffield United

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Manchester City

-

Watford

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Newcastle United

-

Brighton & Hove Albion

Ligue 1 - 2019/2020

SegeraLigue 1 - 2019/2020

Marseille

-

Montpellier

SegeraLigue 1 - 2019/2020

Reims

-

Monaco

SegeraLigue 1 - 2019/2020

Metz

-

Amiens

SegeraLigue 1 - 2019/2020

Bordeaux

-

Brest

SegeraLigue 1 - 2019/2020

Nimes

-

Toulouse

SegeraLigue 1 - 2019/2020

Nice

-

Dijon

LaLiga - 2019/2020

SegeraLaLiga - 2019/2020

Villarreal

-

Real Valladolid

SegeraLaLiga - 2019/2020

Levante

-

Eibar

SegeraLaLiga - 2019/2020

Atletico Madrid

-

Celta Vigo

SegeraLaLiga - 2019/2020

Granada

-

Barcelona

1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Segera1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Bayern Munich

-

FC Koeln

Segera1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Bayer Leverkusen

-

Union Berlin

Segera1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Hertha Berlin

-

Paderborn

Segera1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Freiburg

-

Augsburg

Segera1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Werder Bremen

-

RasenBallsport Leipzig

Serie A - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie A - 2019/2020

Udinese

-

Brescia

SegeraSerie A - 2019/2020

Juventus

-

Hellas Verona

SegeraSerie A - 2019/2020

AC Milan

-

Inter

2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Segera2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

VfB Stuttgart

-

Greuther Fuerth

Segera2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Nuernberg

-

Karlsruher SC

Segera2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Sandhausen

-

Bochum

Segera2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Wehen

-

Arminia Bielefeld

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

FK Akhmat

-

Krylya Sovetov Samara

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Zenit St. Petersburg

-

Rubin Kazan

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

FC Tambov

-

FC Rostov

First Division A - 2019/2020

SegeraFirst Division A - 2019/2020

Sporting Charleroi

-

St.Truiden

SegeraFirst Division A - 2019/2020

Waasland-Beveren

-

Royal Excel Mouscron

SegeraFirst Division A - 2019/2020

Royal Antwerp

-

Cercle Brugge

SegeraFirst Division A - 2019/2020

Genk

-

Oostende

Championship - 2019/2020

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Leeds United

-

Derby County

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Birmingham City

-

Preston North End

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Brentford

-

Stoke City

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Bristol City

-

Swansea City

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Cardiff City

-

Middlesbrough

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Luton Town

-

Hull City

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Millwall

-

Queens Park Rangers

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Nottingham Forest

-

Barnsley

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Reading

-

Blackburn Rovers

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Sheffield Wednesday

-

Fulham

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Wigan Athletic

-

Charlton Athletic

Bundesliga - 2019/2020

SegeraBundesliga - 2019/2020

Mattersburg

-

Sturm Graz

SegeraBundesliga - 2019/2020

Admira Moedling

-

SKN St. Poelten

SegeraBundesliga - 2019/2020

WSG Swarovski Tirol

-

Rapid Wien

Allsvenskan - 2019

SegeraAllsvenskan - 2019

Falkenbergs FF

-

Oestersunds FK

SegeraAllsvenskan - 2019

IFK Norrkoeping

-

Oerebro

SegeraAllsvenskan - 2019

Kalmar FF

-

Haecken

SegeraAllsvenskan - 2019

IFK Gothenburg

-

Sirius

Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

SegeraEkstraklasa - 2019/2020

LKS Lodz

-

Arka Gdynia

SegeraEkstraklasa - 2019/2020

Lechia Gdansk

-

Korona Kielce

SegeraEkstraklasa - 2019/2020

Slask Wroclaw

-

Zaglebie Lubin

Eredivisie - 2019/2020

SegeraEredivisie - 2019/2020

Sparta Rotterdam

-

RKC Waalwijk

SegeraEredivisie - 2019/2020

Willem II

-

VVV-Venlo

SegeraEredivisie - 2019/2020

FC Groningen

-

PEC Zwolle

SegeraEredivisie - 2019/2020

Vitesse

-

Fortuna Sittard

Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

SegeraLigue 2 - 2019/2020

Caen

-

Lens

Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

SegeraEerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Helmond Sport

-

TOP Oss

African Nations Championship Qualification - 2019

SegeraAfrican Nations Championship Qualification - 2019

Burundi

-

Uganda

SegeraAfrican Nations Championship Qualification - 2019

Senegal

-

Guinea

SegeraAfrican Nations Championship Qualification - 2019

Mauritania

-

Mali

SegeraAfrican Nations Championship Qualification - 2019

Algeria

-

Morocco

SegeraAfrican Nations Championship Qualification - 2019

Tunisia

-

Libya

Challenge League - 2019/2020

SegeraChallenge League - 2019/2020

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

-

Chiasso

SegeraChallenge League - 2019/2020

Winterthur

-

Wil

SegeraChallenge League - 2019/2020

Aarau

-

Schaffhausen

Super Lig - 2019/2020

SegeraSuper Lig - 2019/2020

Kasimpasa

-

Antalyaspor

SegeraSuper Lig - 2019/2020

Kayserispor

-

Denizlispor

SegeraSuper Lig - 2019/2020

Fenerbahce

-

Ankaragucu

Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraPrimeira Liga - 2019/2020

Belenenses SAD

-

Rio Ave

SegeraPrimeira Liga - 2019/2020

Moreirense

-

Benfica

Liga I - 2019/2020

SegeraLiga I - 2019/2020

FC Voluntari

-

FC Academica Clinceni

SegeraLiga I - 2019/2020

Sepsi OSK

-

Hermannstadt

SegeraLiga I - 2019/2020

Astra Giurgiu

-

Dinamo Bucuresti

Qatar Stars League - 2019/2020

SegeraQatar Stars League - 2019/2020

Al-Rayyan

-

Al-Khor

SegeraQatar Stars League - 2019/2020

Al-Wakra

-

Al-Duhail SC

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Al-Ettifaq

-

Al-Faisaly

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Al Fateh FC

-

Al Ahli

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Al Ittihad

-

Al Hilal

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

FC Lviv

-

Olimpik Donetsk

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Zorya

-

Mariupol

National Division - 2019

SegeraNational Division - 2019

Codru

-

Dinamo-Auto

SegeraNational Division - 2019

Speranta

-

FC Sheriff

First Professional League - 2019/2020

SegeraFirst Professional League - 2019/2020

Botev Vratsa

-

Dunav Ruse

SegeraFirst Professional League - 2019/2020

Slavia Sofia

-

Levski Sofia

J. League 2 - 2019

SegeraJ. League 2 - 2019

Avispa Fukuoka

-

Fagiano Okayama FC

SegeraJ. League 2 - 2019

Ventforet Kofu

-

Albirex Niigata

SegeraJ. League 2 - 2019

V-Varen Nagasaki

-

Kyoto Sanga FC

SegeraJ. League 2 - 2019

Zweigen Kanazawa

-

Renofa Yamaguchi

SegeraJ. League 2 - 2019

FC Ryukyu

-

Montedio Yamagata

Serie A - 2019

SegeraSerie A - 2019

Botafogo RJ

-

Sao Paulo

SegeraSerie A - 2019

Cruzeiro

-

Flamengo

SegeraSerie A - 2019

Corinthians

-

Bahia

League 1 - 2019/2020

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Accrington Stanley

-

Blackpool

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

AFC Wimbledon

-

Bristol Rovers

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Bolton Wanderers

-

Sunderland

TundaLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Bury

-

Coventry City

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Doncaster Rovers

-

Peterborough United

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Fleetwood Town

-

Rochdale

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Gillingham

-

Ipswich Town

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Lincoln City

-

Oxford United

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Southend United

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Rotherham United

-

Shrewsbury Town

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Tranmere Rovers

-

Burton Albion

SegeraLeague 1 - 2019/2020

Wycombe Wanderers

-

Portsmouth

League 2 - 2019/2020

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Bradford City

-

Carlisle United

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Cambridge United

-

Swindon Town

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Colchester United

-

Leyton Orient

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Crewe Alexandra

-

Salford City

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Forest Green Rovers

-

Stevenage

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Grimsby Town

-

Macclesfield Town

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Newport County

-

Exeter City

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Northampton Town

-

Crawley Town

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Oldham Athletic

-

Morecambe

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Plymouth Argyle

-

Cheltenham Town

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Port Vale

-

Mansfield Town

SegeraLeague 2 - 2019/2020

Walsall

-

Scunthorpe United

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

SegeraSegunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Cadiz

-

Deportivo La Coruna

SegeraSegunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza

-

Lugo

SegeraSegunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Rayo Vallecano

-

Almeria

SegeraSegunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Albacete

-

Malaga

Super League - 2019

SegeraSuper League - 2019

Dalian Yifang

-

Shenzhen FC

SegeraSuper League - 2019

Shandong Luneng

-

Shanghai Shenhua

SegeraSuper League - 2019

Hebei CFFC

-

Tianjin Teda

Virsliga - 2019

SegeraVirsliga - 2019

FK Jelgava

-

RFS

SegeraVirsliga - 2019

FK Spartaks

-

FK Liepaja

Superettan - 2019

SegeraSuperettan - 2019

Varbergs BoIS FC

-

Syrianska

SegeraSuperettan - 2019

Joenkoepings Soedra

-

Norrby

SegeraSuperettan - 2019

Dalkurd FF

-

Oesters IF

1. Division: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Slovacko

-

Teplice

Segera1. Division: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Opava

-

Slovan Liberec

Segera1. Division: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Pribram

-

Karvina

Segera1. Division: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

-

Viktoria Plzen

Major League Soccer - 2019

SegeraMajor League Soccer - 2019

Atlanta United

-

San Jose Earthquakes

SegeraMajor League Soccer - 2019

Vancouver Whitecaps

-

Columbus Crew

SegeraMajor League Soccer - 2019

FC Cincinnati

-

Chicago Fire

SegeraMajor League Soccer - 2019

New England Revolution

-

Real Salt Lake

Premiership - 2019/2020

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Livingston

-

Aberdeen

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Motherwell

-

Ross County

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

St. Mirren

-

Hamilton Academical

Eliteserien - 2019

SegeraEliteserien - 2019

Brann

-

FK Haugesund

3. Liga - 2019/2020

Segera3. Liga - 2019/2020

Chemnitzer FC

-

Carl Zeiss Jena

Segera3. Liga - 2019/2020

Kaiserslautern

-

Magdeburg

Segera3. Liga - 2019/2020

Duisburg

-

1860 Muenchen

Segera3. Liga - 2019/2020

Unterhaching

-

Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Segera3. Liga - 2019/2020

Hallescher FC

-

Preussen Muenster

Segera3. Liga - 2019/2020

Viktoria Koeln 1904

-

Eintracht Braunschweig

Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraErste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

FC Liefering

-

FC Wacker Innsbruck

SegeraErste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

Floridsdorfer AC

-

Dornbirn

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Stal Mielec

-

GKS Belchatow

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Chrobry Glogow

-

Odra Opole

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

-

GKS Jastrzebie

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Chojniczanka Chojnice

-

Radomiak Radom

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

-

Warta Poznan

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Termalica Nieciecza

-

Miedz Legnica

USL League One - 2019

SegeraUSL League One - 2019

Lansing Ignite FC

-

South Georgia Tormenta FC

SegeraUSL League One - 2019

Chattanooga Red Wolves SC

-

Orlando City B

USL Championship - 2019

SelesaiUSL Championship - 2019

Birmingham Legion

1 : 0

Indy Eleven

SelesaiUSL Championship - 2019

New Mexico United

1 : 3

Reno 1868 FC

SelesaiUSL Championship - 2019

Portland Timbers II

6 : 3

Tacoma Defiance

SelesaiUSL Championship - 2019

LA Galaxy II

1 : 1

San Antonio FC

SegeraUSL Championship - 2019

Louisville City FC

-

New York Red Bulls II

SegeraUSL Championship - 2019

Charlotte Independence

-

Swope Park Rangers

SegeraUSL Championship - 2019

Tampa Bay Rowdies

-

Bethlehem Steel FC

Primera A Clausura - 2019

SegeraPrimera A Clausura - 2019

Deportivo Pasto

-

Atletico Nacional

SegeraPrimera A Clausura - 2019

Patriotas

-

Atletico Huila

SegeraPrimera A Clausura - 2019

Independiente Medellin

-

Millonarios

SegeraPrimera A Clausura - 2019

Rionegro Aguilas

-

Once Caldas

1. Division North - 2019

Segera1. Division North - 2019

Nykoepings BIS

-

Rynninge

Segera1. Division North - 2019

Karlstad BK

-

IF Sylvia

1. Division South - 2019

Segera1. Division South - 2019

Lindome GIF

-

Ljungskile

Segera1. Division South - 2019

Tvaaaakers IF

-

Aatvidaberg

Segera1. Division South - 2019

Torns IF

-

Eskilsminne IF

Segera1. Division South - 2019

Assyriska IK

-

Utsiktens BK

Toppserien - 2019

SegeraToppserien - 2019

Arna-Bjoernar

-

Avaldsnes

SegeraToppserien - 2019

Fart

-

Roea

SegeraToppserien - 2019

Kolbotn

-

Stabaek

SegeraToppserien - 2019

Lyn Fotball

-

Klepp

SegeraToppserien - 2019

Vaalerenga

-

Trondheims-Oern

SegeraToppserien - 2019

LSK Kvinner

-

Sandviken

K. League Classic: K-League 1 - 2019

SegeraK. League Classic: K-League 1 - 2019

Pohang Steelers

-

FC Seoul

SegeraK. League Classic: K-League 1 - 2019

Jeju United

-

Seongnam FC

SegeraK. League Classic: K-League 1 - 2019

Suwon Bluewings

-

Sangju Sangmu

2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

IFK Berga

-

Asarums IF FK

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

IFK Haessleholm

-

Naessjoe FF

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

Ifoe Bromoella IF

-

Husqvarna FF

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

Nosaby IF

-

Raaslaetts SK

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd

-

Haessleholms IF

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

Raeppe GOIF

-

FK Karlskrona

Segera2. Division Ostra Gotaland - 2019

Oesterlen FF

-

Dalstorps IF

2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

Segera2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

IFK Aamaal

-

Torslanda IK

Segera2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

Stenungsunds IF

-

IK Gauthiod

Segera2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

Vaenersborgs FK

-

IFK Tidaholm

Segera2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

Nordvaermland FF

-

Grebbestads IF

Segera2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

IFK Uddevalla

-

Saevedalens IF

Segera2. Division Norra Gotaland - 2019

Lidkoepings FK

-

Oerebro Syrianska IF

2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

Segera2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

Qviding FIF

-

Hittarps IK

Segera2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

KSF Prespa Birlik

-

Onsala BK

Segera2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

IFK Malmoe FK

-

Assyriska BK

Segera2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

BK Olympic

-

Esloevs

Segera2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

Halmia

-

Stafsinge IF

Segera2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

Aengelholms FF

-

FC Rosengaard

Premier Division: Premier League - 2019

SegeraPremier Division: Premier League - 2019

FK Slutsk

-

Torpedo Zhodino

SegeraPremier Division: Premier League - 2019

Neman Grodno

-

Dnyapro Mogilev

FT after awarded winPremier Division: Premier League - 2019

FC Torpedo Minsk

0 : 3

BATE Borisov

SegeraPremier Division: Premier League - 2019

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

-

FK Vitebsk

K. League Challenge: K-League 2 - 2019

SegeraK. League Challenge: K-League 2 - 2019

Suwon City

-

Daejeon Citizen

Prva Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

Aluminij

-

Tabor

Premier League - 2019

SegeraPremier League - 2019

Okzhetpes Kokshetau

-

Irtysh Pavlodar

SegeraPremier League - 2019

Kaisar Kyzylorda

-

Kairat Almaty

SegeraPremier League - 2019

Taraz

-

Atyrau

China League - 2019

SegeraChina League - 2019

Shaanxi Changan

-

Guizhou Hengfeng

SegeraChina League - 2019

Sichuan Longfa

-

Nantong Zhiyun FC

SegeraChina League - 2019

Xinjiang Tianshan

-

Shanghai Shenxin

SegeraChina League - 2019

Zhejiang Greentown

-

Beijing BG

SegeraChina League - 2019

Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC

-

Meizhou Hakka

Serie B - 2019

SelesaiSerie B - 2019

Sport Recife

0 : 2

America MG

SegeraSerie B - 2019

Guarani

-

Parana Clube

SegeraSerie B - 2019

Bragantino

-

Londrina EC

SegeraSerie B - 2019

Cuiaba

-

Oeste FC

SegeraSerie B - 2019

Coritiba

-

CRB

Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019

SegeraDivision Profesional: Clausura - 2019

Deportivo Santani

-

Libertad

SegeraDivision Profesional: Clausura - 2019

Guarani

-

Olimpia

Primera Division Clausura - 2019

SelesaiPrimera Division Clausura - 2019

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

3 : 1

Deportivo Municipal

SegeraPrimera Division Clausura - 2019

Union Comercio

-

Academia Cantolao

SegeraPrimera Division Clausura - 2019

Sport Boys

-

CD UT Cajamarca

Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

SegeraPrimera Division: Clausura - 2019

Always Ready

-

The Strongest

SegeraPrimera Division: Clausura - 2019

Blooming

-

San Jose

Division Intermedia - 2019

SegeraDivision Intermedia - 2019

12 de Octubre

-

Fernando de la Mora

SegeraDivision Intermedia - 2019

Resistencia

-

Independiente CG

SegeraDivision Intermedia - 2019

3 de Febrero

-

Sportivo Iteno

Erovnuli Liga - 2019

SegeraErovnuli Liga - 2019

Chikhura

-

Dinamo Tbilisi

SegeraErovnuli Liga - 2019

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

-

Dila Gori

1. Division - 2019

Segera1. Division - 2019

Athlone Town

-

Galway United FC

Segera1. Division - 2019

Bray Wanderers

-

Drogheda United

Segera1. Division - 2019

Cobh Ramblers

-

Longford Town

Segera1. Division - 2019

Shelbourne

-

Limerick

Segera1. Division - 2019

Wexford FC

-

Cabinteely

1. Division - 2019

Segera1. Division - 2019

Amazon Grimstad

-

Hoenefoss

Segera1. Division - 2019

Grand Bodoe

-

Aasane

Segera1. Division - 2019

Nanset

-

Grei Kvinner Elite

3. Division Avdeling 1 - 2019

Segera3. Division Avdeling 1 - 2019

Nordstrand

-

Herd

Segera3. Division Avdeling 1 - 2019

Rommen

-

Sunndal

Segera3. Division Avdeling 1 - 2019

Aarvoll

-

Spjelkavik

Segera3. Division Avdeling 1 - 2019

Aalesund 2

-

Loerenskog

3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

Segera3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

Pors Grenland

-

Flint

Segera3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

Flekkeroey

-

IF Storm

Segera3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

Donn

-

Brodd

Segera3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

Bryne 2

-

Mandalskameratene

Segera3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

Staal Joerpeland

-

Vindbjart

V-League - 2019

SegeraV-League - 2019

Da Nang

-

FLC Thanh Hoa

SegeraV-League - 2019

Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

-

Nam Dinh

Thai League - 2019

SegeraThai League - 2019

Sukhothai FC

-

Muang Thong United

SegeraThai League - 2019

Suphanburi FC

-

Ratchaburi FC

SegeraThai League - 2019

Bangkok United

-

Chiangrai United

Uzbek League: Superliga - 2019

SegeraUzbek League: Superliga - 2019

Metallurg Bekobod

-

Pakhtakor Tashkent

SegeraUzbek League: Superliga - 2019

Sogdiyona Jizzax

-

Navbahor Namangan

Damallsvenskan - 2019

SegeraDamallsvenskan - 2019

IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

-

Kristianstads DFF

SegeraDamallsvenskan - 2019

Djurgaarden

-

Kopparbergs/Goeteborg

1. Division - 2019

Segera1. Division - 2019

Kongsvinger

-

Ull/Kisa

2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - 2019

Segera2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - 2019

Vidar

-

Kvik Halden

Segera2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - 2019

Levanger

-

Nardo

2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - 2019

Segera2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - 2019

Fram Larvik

-

Oppsal

Segera2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - 2019

Baerum

-

Elverum

3. Division Avdeling 2 - 2019

Segera3. Division Avdeling 2 - 2019

FK Toensberg

-

Follo

Segera3. Division Avdeling 2 - 2019

Halsen

-

Lokomotiv Oslo FK

Segera3. Division Avdeling 2 - 2019

Grei

-

Ready

Segera3. Division Avdeling 2 - 2019

Frigg

-

Droebak/Frogn

3. Division Avdeling 4 - 2019

Segera3. Division Avdeling 4 - 2019

Stroemsgodset 2

-

Fjoera

Segera3. Division Avdeling 4 - 2019

Vestfossen

-

Stord

Segera3. Division Avdeling 4 - 2019

Fana

-

Lysekloster

Segera3. Division Avdeling 4 - 2019

Vard Haugesund

-

FK Fyllingsdalen

3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019

Segera3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019

Gjoevik-Lyn

-

NIL-Trysil

Segera3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019

Ranheim 2

-

Brumunddal

Segera3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019

Strindheim

-

Orkla

Segera3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019

Verdal

-

Tillerbyen

3. Division Avdeling 6 - 2019

Segera3. Division Avdeling 6 - 2019

Skjervoey

-

Leknes

2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Segera2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Karlbergs BK

-

Kvarnsvedens IK

Segera2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Taeby FK

-

Sundbybergs IK

Segera2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Enkoeping

-

IFK Lidingoe

Segera2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Skiljebo SK

-

IFK Mora FK

Segera2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Gamla Upsala

-

Kungsaengens IF

Segera2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

Valbo FF

-

Hudiksvalls FF

2. Division Norrland - 2019

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

Gottne IF

-

IFK Luleaa

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

Anundsjoe IF

-

Friska Viljor

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

IFK Umeaa

-

Taefteaa IK

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

Ytterhogdals IK

-

Skellefteaa

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

Kramfors-Alliansen

-

IFK Timraa

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

Sandviks IK

-

IFK Oestersund

Segera2. Division Norrland - 2019

Piteaa

-

Umeaa FC Akademi

2. Division Sodra Svealand - 2019

Segera2. Division Sodra Svealand - 2019

Huddinge IF

-

Assyriska IF Norrkoeping

Segera2. Division Sodra Svealand - 2019

Tyresoe

-

AFK Linkoeping

Segera2. Division Sodra Svealand - 2019

Motala AIF FK

-

Soedertaelje FK

Segera2. Division Sodra Svealand - 2019

IFK Haninge BRB

-

Arameiska-Syrianska IF

Thai League 2 - 2019

SegeraThai League 2 - 2019

Lampang FC

-

Army United

SegeraThai League 2 - 2019

Air Force Central FC

-

Khonkaen FC

SegeraThai League 2 - 2019

BG Pathum United

-

Siam Navy FC

SegeraThai League 2 - 2019

Samut Sakhon FC

-

Rayong FC

Serie B - 2019

SelesaiSerie B - 2019

Liga de Loja

0 : 0

Atletico Porteno

SegeraSerie B - 2019

Orense

-

Independiente Juniors

Meistriliiga - 2019

SegeraMeistriliiga - 2019

Nomme JK Kalju

-

Talinna Kalev

SegeraMeistriliiga - 2019

Paide Linnameeskond

-

Tulevik Viljandi

SegeraMeistriliiga - 2019

FCI Levadia

-

Narva Trans

Ykkonen - 2019

SegeraYkkonen - 2019

Musan Salama

-

AC Oulu

SegeraYkkonen - 2019

MYPA

-

FC KTP

SegeraYkkonen - 2019

FF Jaro

-

TPV Tampere

SegeraYkkonen - 2019

AC Kajaani

-

EIF

S.League - 2019

SegeraS.League - 2019

Home United FC

-

Geylang International FC

National League - 2019

SegeraNational League - 2019

Gyeongju H & N

-

Mokpo City

SegeraNational League - 2019

Busan Transport Corp

-

Daejeon Korail

A Lyga - 2019

SegeraA Lyga - 2019

Riteriai

-

Zalgiris Vilnius

SegeraA Lyga - 2019

FK Kauno Zalgiris

-

Suduva

TundaA Lyga - 2019

Atlantas Klaipeda

-

Stumbras Kaunas

Kakkonen - Lohko A - 2019

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko A - 2019

NJS

-

Mikkelin Palloilijat

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko A - 2019

FC Viikingit

-

Klubi 04

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko A - 2019

JaePS

-

FC Reipas

Kakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

Pallo-Iirot

-

KaePa

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

Tampere United

-

EPS

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

SalPa

-

GrIFK Grankulla

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

IF Gnistan

-

FC Jazz

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

Espoo

-

Ilves II

Kakkonen - Lohko C - 2019

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko C - 2019

VPS-j

-

Kajha

SegeraKakkonen - Lohko C - 2019

FCV

-

VIFK

Segunda Division - 2019

SegeraSegunda Division - 2019

Villa Espanola

-

Club Atletico Torque

SegeraSegunda Division - 2019

Tacuarembo FC

-

Central Espanol

SegeraSegunda Division - 2019

Villa Teresa

-

Albion

SegeraSegunda Division - 2019

Rentistas

-

Deportivo Maldonado

Serie A - 2019

SelesaiSerie A - 2019

Tecnico Universitario

4 : 4

Guayaquil City

SegeraSerie A - 2019

CD America de Quito

-

Emelec

SegeraSerie A - 2019

CSD Macara

-

Delfin

1. Deild - 2019

Segera1. Deild - 2019

Keflavik

-

Fjoelnir

Segera1. Deild - 2019

Grotta

-

Haukar

Segera1. Deild - 2019

Vikingur Olafsvik

-

Njardvik

Segera1. Deild - 2019

Throttur Reykjavik

-

Afturelding

Segera1. Deild - 2019

Thor Akureyri

-

Magni

Segera1. Deild - 2019

Leiknir Reykjavik

-

Fram Reykjavik

1. Division - 2019

Segera1. Division - 2019

Siauliai

-

Minija Kretinga

Segera1. Division - 2019

Vilnius Vytis

-

Nevezis

1. Division - 2019

Segera1. Division - 2019

FC Platinum

-

Mushowani Stars FC

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League
SegeraCanadian Premier League

HFX Wanderers FC

-

Valour FC

SegeraCanadian Premier League

FC Edmonton

-

York 9 FC

Segunda Division: Liga 2 - 2019

SegeraSegunda Division: Liga 2 - 2019

Atletico Grau

-

Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas

TundaSegunda Division: Liga 2 - 2019

Club Sport Victoria

-

Santos

SegeraSegunda Division: Liga 2 - 2019

Juan Aurich

-

Deportivo Coopsol

CSL - 2019

Not startedCSL - 2019

CSC Mississauga

-

Brantford Galaxy FC

SegeraCSL - 2019

SC Waterloo

-

FC Ukraine United

SegeraCSL - 2019

Real Mississauga

-

Vorkuta

National Football League - 2019/2020

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Nizhny Novgorod

-

Avangard Kursk

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Spartak Moscow II

-

Neftekhimik

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Mordovya

-

Tekstilshchik

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Chayka

-

FC Krasnodar II

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Torpedo Moscow

-

Tom Tomsk

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Armavir FC

-

Luch Energiya Vladivostok

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Baltika

-

FC Rotor Volgograd

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Fakel

-

Khimki

SegeraNational Football League - 2019/2020

Chertanovo Moscow

-

Shinnik Yaroslavl

2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

Ararat Moscow

-

Metalurg Lypetsk

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

FC Rotor Volgograd II

-

Khimik-Arsenal

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

Sokol Saratov

-

Khimki 2

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

Salyut Belgorod

-

Kaluga

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

Saturn Ramenskoye

-

Dinamo Briansk

2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Olimp Khimki

-

Zenit St. Petersburg II

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Znamya

-

Torpedo Vladimir

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Leningradets

-

Zvezda Saint Petersburg

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Pskov 747

-

Kolomna

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow

-

Veles Moscow

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone West - 2019/2020

Murom

-

FC Dolgoprudny

2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Anzhi Makhachkala

-

Biolog Novokubansk

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Legion Dinamo

-

Druzhba

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

SKA Rostov

-

Urozhay

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

-

Inter Cherkessk

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Spartak Nalchik

-

Spartak Vladikavkaz

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

FC Volgar

-

Mashuk-KMV

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Krasnodar 3

-

FK Makhachkala

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Chernomorets Novorossiysk

-

Dinamo Stavropol

2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

FC Chelyabinsk

-

Lada SOK

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Zenit Izhevsk

-

Zvezda Perm

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

NoSta

-

Tyumen

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Volga Ulyanovsk

-

FC Ufa II

Segera2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Akron Tolyatti

-

Ural II

Regionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

TSV Rain/Lech

-

FV Illertissen

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

FC Schweinfurt

-

Augsburg II

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

SV Heimstetten

-

TSV Buchbach

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

SV Schalding-Heining

-

FC Memmingen

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

-

VfR Garching

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

VfB Eichstaett

-

1860 Rosenheim

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

TSV Aubstadt

-

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

SegeraRegionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

Greuther Fuerth II

-

SpVgg Bayreuth

Oberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

Eintracht Bamberg

-

ATSV Erlangen

SegeraOberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

SpVgg Bayern Hof

-

TSV Abtswind

SegeraOberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

Wuerzburger

-

ASV Cham

SegeraOberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

FC Sand

-

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

SegeraOberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

FC Viktoria Kahl

-

DJK Ammerthal

SegeraOberliga Bayern North - 2019/2020

TSV Karlburg

-

Ansbach

Oberliga Bayern South - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Bayern South - 2019/2020

Ingolstadt II

-

TSV Kottern

SegeraOberliga Bayern South - 2019/2020

-

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

SegeraOberliga Bayern South - 2019/2020

Tuerkspor Augsburg

-

TSV 1861 Noerdlingen

Super Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Indjija

-

Radnicki Nis

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

FK Spartak Subotica

-

Javor

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Cukaricki

-

Mladost Lucani

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Napredak

-

TSC Backa Topola

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Rad Beograd

-

FK Radnik Surdulica

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Vojvodina

-

Vozdovac

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Macva Sabac

-

Proleter

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Slaven

-

HNK Gorica

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

NK Varazdin

-

Dinamo Zagreb

FNL - 2019/2020

SegeraFNL - 2019/2020

MFK Chrudim

-

FC Vlasim

SegeraFNL - 2019/2020

Trinec

-

Zizkov

SegeraFNL - 2019/2020

Dukla Praha

-

Usti nad Labem

SegeraFNL - 2019/2020

FK Varnsdorf

-

Pardubice

SegeraFNL - 2019/2020

SK Lisen

-

SK Prostejov

SegeraFNL - 2019/2020

Hradec Kralove

-

FK Slavoj Vysehrad

2. Liga - 2019/2020

Segera2. Liga - 2019/2020

Puchov

-

FC STK 1914 Samorin

Segera2. Liga - 2019/2020

Liptovsky Mikulas

-

Dubnica

Segera2. Liga - 2019/2020

Komarno

-

Dukla Banska Bystrica

Segera2. Liga - 2019/2020

Slovan Bratislava B

-

Zilina B

Super League - 2019/2020

SegeraSuper League - 2019/2020

Xamax

-

Sion

SegeraSuper League - 2019/2020

St. Gallen

-

Servette

Second Professional League - 2019/2020

SegeraSecond Professional League - 2019/2020

Hebar

-

Litex Lovech

TundaSecond Professional League - 2019/2020

Ludogorets Razgrad II

-

Vereya

SegeraSecond Professional League - 2019/2020

Spartak Pleven

-

Pomorie

SegeraSecond Professional League - 2019/2020

Spartak Varna

-

Montana

SegeraSecond Professional League - 2019/2020

Botev Galabovo

-

Strumska Slava

Regionalliga Middle - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga Middle - 2019/2020

Wolfsberger AC (A)

-

ATSV Wolfsberg

SegeraRegionalliga Middle - 2019/2020

Ried (A)

-

Kalsdorf

SegeraRegionalliga Middle - 2019/2020

Union Gurten

-

Allerheiligen

Regionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

FC Giessen

-

Saarbruecken

SegeraRegionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Bayern Alzenau

-

Hoffenheim II

SegeraRegionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Aalen

-

TSG Balingen

SegeraRegionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Bahlinger SC

-

FSV Frankfurt

SegeraRegionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Kickers Offenbach

-

TuS RW Koblenz

SegeraRegionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Elversberg

-

TSV Steinbach

Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga West - 2019/2020

Sportfreunde Lotte

-

Lippstadt

SegeraRegionalliga West - 2019/2020

VfB Homberg

-

FC Koeln II

SegeraRegionalliga West - 2019/2020

Borussia Dortmund II

-

SV Roedinghausen

SegeraRegionalliga West - 2019/2020

TuS Haltern

-

Wattenscheid

SegeraRegionalliga West - 2019/2020

Alemannia Aachen

-

Oberhausen

Oberliga Hamburg - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Hamburg - 2019/2020

TuS Dassendorf

-

Hamm United

SegeraOberliga Hamburg - 2019/2020

Meiendorfer SV

-

TSV Buchholz

Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga North - 2019/2020

Heider SV

-

St.Pauli II

SegeraRegionalliga North - 2019/2020

SSV Jeddeloh

-

HSC Hannover

Oberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

Hessen Kassel

-

TUS Dietkirchen

SegeraOberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

-

SV Neuhof

SegeraOberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

Turk Gucu Friedberg

-

RW Walldorf

SegeraOberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

FC Hanau 93

-

FC 1931 Eddersheim

SegeraOberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

SC Waldgirmes

-

SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

SegeraOberliga Hessen - 2019/2020

SC Hessen Dreieich

-

SV Steinbach 1920

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

Koblenz

-

Elversberg II

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

SV Roechling

-

SV Gonsenheim

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

TuS Mechtersheim

-

Eintracht Trier

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

Hassia Bingen

-

FC Karbach

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

FV Diefflen

-

TSV Schott Mainz

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

Hertha Wiesbach

-

Arminia Ludwigshafen

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

Pfeddersheim

-

Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde

SegeraOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2019/2020

FV Engers

-

Wormatia Worms

Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

-

Optik Rathenow

SegeraRegionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

Bischofswerdaer FV

-

SV Lichtenberg 47

SegeraRegionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

BSG Chemie Leipzig

-

Hertha Berlin II

Regionalliga West - Tyrol - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga West - Tyrol - 2019/2020

FC Kitzbuehel

-

Telfs

Regionalliga West - Salzburg - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga West - Salzburg - 2019/2020

SV Kuchl

-

Seekirchen

SegeraRegionalliga West - Salzburg - 2019/2020

USK Anif

-

SAK 1914

Primera Division - 2019

TundaPrimera Division - 2019

Deportivo Anzoategui

-

Zulia

SegeraPrimera Division - 2019

Lala FC

-

Zamora FC

SegeraPrimera Division - 2019

Portuguesa FC

-

Deportivo Tachira

SegeraPrimera Division - 2019

Carabobo FC

-

Aragua FC

SegeraPrimera Division - 2019

Estudiantes de Caracas

-

Academia Puerto Cabello

Liga Nacional: Apertura - 2019/2020

SegeraLiga Nacional: Apertura - 2019/2020

CSD Municipal

-

Siquinala

Prva Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

FK Radnicki 1923

-

Trayal Krusevac

TundaPrva Liga - 2019/2020

Backa Backa Palanka

-

Bezanija

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

Dinamo Vranje

-

Buducnost Dobanovci

TundaPrva Liga - 2019/2020

Radnicki Pirot

-

Borac Cacak

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

FK Smederevo 1924

-

FK Zemun

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

Radnicki Pirot

-

Novi Pazar

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

FK Metalac

-

Zarkovo

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

Backa Backa Palanka

-

Kolubara

Super Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

-

Ruzomberok

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

SKF Sered

-

Zlate Moravce

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Zilina

-

FK Pohronie

SegeraSuper Liga - 2019/2020

Nitra

-

Zemplin Michalovce

2. Division - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Garbarnia

-

GKS Katowice

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Pogon Siedlce

-

Blekitni Stargard

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

SKRA Czestochowa

-

Znicz Pruszkow

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

KS Legionovia Legionowo

-

Stal Stalowa Wola

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Lech Poznan ll

-

Widzew Lodz

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Olimpia Elblag

-

Bytovia Bytow

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Polkowice

-

Elana Torun

Promotion League - 2019/2020

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

FC Muensingen

-

Bellinzona

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

Bavois

-

Cham

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

SC Bruehl

-

Basel II

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

FC Zuerich II

-

Sion II

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

SC YF Juventus Zuerich

-

Black Stars

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

Breitenrain

-

FC Koeniz

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

FC Rapperswil-Jona

-

Yverdon

SegeraPromotion League - 2019/2020

Etoile Carouge

-

Stade Nyonnais

1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Segera1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Terre Sainte

-

FC Azzurri 90

Segera1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Echallens

-

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Segera1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Bulle

-

Martigny

Segera1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Naters

-

Young Boys II

Segera1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Chenois

-

Meyrin

1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Segera1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Solothurn

-

Buochs

Segera1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

FC Schoetz

-

Luzern II

Segera1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Muttenz

-

Delemont

Segera1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

FC Bassecourt

-

FC Langenthal

Segera1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

SC Goldau

-

Wohlen

1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Segera1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

FC Dietikon

-

FC Gossau

Segera1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

FC Thalwil

-

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

Segera1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

FC Balzers

-

FC Kosova

Segera1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Red Star Zuerich

-

Eschen/Mauren

Segera1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Paradiso

-

Hongg

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

-

Sloboda Tuzla

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

FK Tuzla City

-

FK Sarajevo

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Borac Banja Luka

-

Siroki Brijeg

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Zeljeznicar

-

Radnik Bijeljina

Championship - 2019/2020

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Alloa Athletic

-

Ayr United

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Dundee United

-

Arbroath

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Inverness CT

-

Queen of South

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Greenock Morton

-

Dundee FC

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Partick Thistle

-

Dunfermline Athletic

League One - 2019/2020

SegeraLeague One - 2019/2020

Airdrieonians

-

Raith Rovers

SegeraLeague One - 2019/2020

East Fife

-

Dumbarton

SegeraLeague One - 2019/2020

Forfar Athletic

-

Montrose

SegeraLeague One - 2019/2020

Peterhead

-

Clyde

SegeraLeague One - 2019/2020

Stranraer

-

Falkirk

League Two - 2019/2020

SegeraLeague Two - 2019/2020

Albion Rovers

-

Edinburgh City

SegeraLeague Two - 2019/2020

Annan Athletic

-

Stirling Albion

SegeraLeague Two - 2019/2020

Elgin City

-

Cove Rangers

SegeraLeague Two - 2019/2020

Queen's Park

-

Cowdenbeath

SegeraLeague Two - 2019/2020

Stenhousemuir

-

Brechin City

2. Division - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Brezice

-

NK Krsko

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

NK Krka

-

Radomlje

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Fuzinar

-

Gorica

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Nafta

-

Rogaska

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

ND Beltinci

-

ND Bilje

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Dravograd

-

NK Dob

Oberliga Niedersachsen - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Niedersachsen - 2019/2020

BW Schwalbe Tuendern

-

Eintracht Northeim

SegeraOberliga Niedersachsen - 2019/2020

MTV Eintracht Celle

-

Arminia Hannover

Liga MX Apertura - 2019/2020

SelesaiLiga MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Monarcas Morelia

1 : 0

CD Guadalajara

SelesaiLiga MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Atlas

0 : 1

Toluca

SegeraLiga MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Atletico de San Luis

-

Santos

SegeraLiga MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Necaxa

-

Leon

SegeraLiga MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Monterrey

-

Puebla

Premiership - 2019/2020

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Larne

-

Dungannon Swifts

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Glentoran

-

Warrenpoint Town

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Glenavon

-

Ballymena United

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Coleraine

-

Crusaders

SegeraPremiership - 2019/2020

Cliftonville

-

Institute

Championship - 2019/2020

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Dergview FC

-

Portadown

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Ballyclare Comrades

-

Knockbreda

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Ballinamallard United

-

Dundela

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.

-

PSNI FC

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Loughgall

-

Ards

SegeraChampionship - 2019/2020

Queen's University

-

Newry City AFC

Regionalliga East - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga East - 2019/2020

SC Wiener Viktoria

-

Wiener Neustadt

SegeraRegionalliga East - 2019/2020

SV Leobendorf

-

SV Stripfing

Ascenso MX Apertura - 2019/2020

SelesaiAscenso MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Jaibos Tampico Madero

1 : 0

Leones Negros

SelesaiAscenso MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Venados FC

0 : 0

Alebrijes Oaxaca

SegeraAscenso MX Apertura - 2019/2020

CA Zacatepec

-

Correcaminos de la UAT

Premier League: Kvindeligaen - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League: Kvindeligaen - 2019/2020

Broendby

-

KoldingQ

SegeraPremier League: Kvindeligaen - 2019/2020

Odense Q

-

Fortuna Hjoerring

SegeraPremier League: Kvindeligaen - 2019/2020

Farum BK

-

Ballerup-Skovlunde

SegeraPremier League: Kvindeligaen - 2019/2020

FC THY-Thisted Q

-

VSK Aarhus

2. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Frem

-

Vanloese

Segera2. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Hilleroed

-

HIK

Segera2. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Skovshoved

-

FA 2000

2. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Vejgaard

-

Aarhus Fremad

Segera2. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

VSK Aarhus

-

FC Sydvest 05

Segera2. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Naesby

-

Thisted

Segera2. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Middelfart

-

Brabrand

First Division B 1st Stage - 2019/2020

SegeraFirst Division B 1st Stage - 2019/2020

Virton

-

Beerschot

SegeraFirst Division B 1st Stage - 2019/2020

Westerlo

-

Union St.-Gilloise

Highland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2019/2020

SegeraHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2019/2020

East Kilbride

-

Berwick Rangers

National League - 2019/2020

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Aldershot Town

-

Wrexham

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Boreham Wood

-

Stockport County

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Bromley

-

Notts County

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Chorley

-

Woking

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Ebbsfleet United

-

Barrow

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

FC Halifax Town

-

Barnet

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Hartlepool United

-

Dover

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Maidenhead United

-

Harrogate

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Solihull Moors

-

Yeovil Town

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Sutton United

-

Chesterfield

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

Torquay United

-

Dagenham & Redbridge

SegeraNational League - 2019/2020

AFC Fylde

-

Eastleigh

Segunda Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraSegunda Liga - 2019/2020

Oliveirense

-

FC Porto B

SegeraSegunda Liga - 2019/2020

Chaves

-

Sporting Covilha

SegeraSegunda Liga - 2019/2020

Nacional

-

Penafiel

SegeraSegunda Liga - 2019/2020

Academico Viseu

-

Farense

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

-

FC Hirnyk-Sport

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

FC Kremin Kremenchuk

-

Chornomorets Odessa

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

FC Balkany

-

FC Prykarpattia 1981

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Rukh Vynnyky

-

Obolon-Brovar

Tunda1. Division - 2019/2020

Arsenal Kyiv

-

FC Minaj

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Metalist 1925

-

Volyn

Premier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Polokwane City

-

SuperSport United

SegeraPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Stellenbosch FC

-

Black Leopards

SegeraPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Chippa United

-

Bloemfontein Celtic

SegeraPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

-

Maritzburg United

SegeraPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Bidvest Wits

-

Orlando Pirates

Danmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Otterup

-

Varde

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Tarup-Paarup

-

Herning Fremad

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Hedensted

-

Oure FA

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

OKS

-

Marienlyst

Danmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Fremad Valby

-

Herlev

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Alleroed FK

-

Taarnby FF

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Skjold Birkeroed

-

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Koege Nord FC

-

KFUM Roskilde

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Taastrup FC

-

Ballerup-Skovlunde

Danmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2019/2020

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2019/2020

Aarhus Fremad II

-

Kjellerup

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2019/2020

VRI

-

Viby IF

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2019/2020

IF Skjold Saeby

-

IF Lyseng

Danmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Greve

-

Karlslunde IF

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Frederikssund IK

-

Avedoere

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

BK Union

-

Ishoej IF

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

KFUM

-

B 1908

SegeraDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

AB Taarnby

-

GVI

1. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Herlufsholm

-

Koege

Segera1. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Damsoe

-

B93

Segera1. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Oesterbro IF

-

FB

Segera1. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Sundby

-

Naesby BK

1. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

JAI Aarhus

-

AaB

1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Travnik

-

Rudar Kakanj

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Igman Konjic

-

Slaven Zivinice

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Capljina

-

Radnik Hadzici

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Gorazde

-

Orasje

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Jedinstvo Bihac

-

GOSK Gabela

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

FK Zvijezda

-

Olimpik Sarajevo

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Metalleghe BSI

-

NK Bratstvo

Segera1. Division FBiH - 2019/2020

Buducnost

-

Tosk Tesanj

Oberliga Niederrhein - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Niederrhein - 2019/2020

Union Nettetal

-

TVD Velbert

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - 2019/2020

SegeraRegionalliga West - Vorarlberg - 2019/2020

SW Bregenz

-

FC Wolfurt

SegeraRegionalliga West - Vorarlberg - 2019/2020

Hohenems

-

Dornbirner SV

SegeraRegionalliga West - Vorarlberg - 2019/2020

FC Lauterach

-

Langenegg

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Nuneaton Borough FC

-

Alvechurch

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

Yate Town

-

Walton Casuals

Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

East Thurrock United

-

Brightlingsea Regent

Superliga - 2019/2020

SelesaiSuperliga - 2019/2020

Argentinos Juniors

3 : 1

Central Cordoba de Santiago

SegeraSuperliga - 2019/2020

Estudiantes

-

Patronato de Parana

SegeraSuperliga - 2019/2020

Defensa y Justicia

-

Huracan

SegeraSuperliga - 2019/2020

San Lorenzo

-

Boca Juniors

SegeraSuperliga - 2019/2020

Atletico Tucuman

-

Independiente

Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2019/2020

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

-

VfL Halle 96

SegeraOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2019/2020

Carl Zeiss Jena II

-

FSV Wacker Nordhausen II

SegeraOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2019/2020

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

-

Askania Bernburg

SegeraOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2019/2020

Plauen

-

Union Sandersdorf

SegeraOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2019/2020

1. FC Merseburg

-

FSV Martinroda

Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B - 2019/2020

SegeraLiga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B - 2019/2020

Curridabat FC

-

Sporting San Jose

SegeraLiga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B - 2019/2020

CS Uruguay

-

Juventud Escazucena

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2019/2020

Dorfmerkingen

-

Goeppinger SV

SegeraOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2019/2020

TSV Ilshofen

-

FSV 08 Bissingen

SegeraOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2019/2020

Reutlingen

-

Neckarsulmer Sport Union

SegeraOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2019/2020

SV Oberachern

-

SV Sandhausen ll

SegeraOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2019/2020

FC 08 Villingen

-

Freiburger FC

U19 League - 2019/2020

SegeraU19 League - 2019/2020

OB U19

-

Broendby U19

SegeraU19 League - 2019/2020

Vejle U19

-

AGF U19

SegeraU19 League - 2019/2020

FC Midtjylland U19

-

FC Nordsjaelland U19

SegeraU19 League - 2019/2020

Silkeborg U19

-

Lyngby U19

SegeraU19 League - 2019/2020

Randers Freja U19

-

SoenderjyskE U19

SegeraU19 League - 2019/2020

AaB U19

-

Esbjerg U19

Liga II - 2019/2020

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

CS Sportul Snagov

-

Miercurea Ciuc

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

CS Mioveni

-

FC Dunarea Calarasi

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

Pandurii

-

UTA Arad

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

Daco-Getica Bucuresti

-

FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

TundaLiga II - 2019/2020

Turris-Oltul

-

Luceafarul Oradea

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

Turris-Oltul

-

Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

Concordia Chiajna

-

FC Arges Pitesti

SegeraLiga II - 2019/2020

ASU Politehnica Timisoara

-

CSM Resita

Primera C Apertura - 2019/2020

SegeraPrimera C Apertura - 2019/2020

CA Ferrocarril Midland

-

Deportivo Merlo

SegeraPrimera C Apertura - 2019/2020

Canuelas

-

Deportivo Espanol

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Yerevan

-

Urartu FC

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Shirak

-

Ararat Armenia

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Alashkert FC

-

Gandzasar

National 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

Mantes

-

FC Chartres

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

US Granvillaise

-

Guingamp B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

Angers B

-

FC Fleury 91

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

St. Malo

-

Rouen

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

CMS Oissel

-

Vitre

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

Vannes

-

Poissy

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

Gobelins

-

Stade Briochin

SegeraNational 2 Grp. B - 2019/2020

Lorient B

-

Entente SSG

Liga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2019/2020

SegeraLiga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2019/2020

Rosario

-

Deportiva Carmelita

National 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

Schiltigheim

-

Mulhouse

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

Bobigny

-

Lille B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

Epinal

-

FCSR Haguenau

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

Lens B

-

Reims B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

St Maur Lusitanos

-

Sedan

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

Saint-Quentin

-

Croix

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

Sainte Genevieve

-

ASM Belfort

SegeraNational 2 Grp. A - 2019/2020

SC Bastia

-

Drancy

National 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

Andrezieux

-

Montpellier B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

Romorantin

-

Angouleme

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

Bergerac Perigord

-

Stade Bordelais

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

St-Pryve St-Hilaire

-

Saint-Etienne B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

Sete

-

Trelissac

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

Bourges Foot

-

Nantes B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

US Colomiers

-

Blois

SegeraNational 2 Grp. C - 2019/2020

Chamalieres

-

Les Herbiers

National 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

-

Lyon B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

Jura Sud

-

Annecy FC

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

RC Grasse

-

St. Priest

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

US Marseille Endoume Catalans

-

Nimes B

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

Monaco B

-

Marignane/Gignac FC

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

Martigues

-

Louhans Cuiseaux

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

Moulins Yzeure

-

Hyeres

SegeraNational 2 Grp. D - 2019/2020

Monts d'Or Azergues

-

Marseille B

Nacional B Grp. C - 2019

SegeraNacional B Grp. C - 2019

Stormers SC

-

Wilstermann Cooperativa

Oberliga Flens - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Flens - 2019/2020

SV Eichede

-

Eutin 08

SegeraOberliga Flens - 2019/2020

TSV Bordesholm

-

TSV Kropp

SegeraOberliga Flens - 2019/2020

Oldenburger SV

-

Husumer SV

SegeraOberliga Flens - 2019/2020

Inter Tuerkspor Kiel

-

SV Frisia 03 RL

SegeraOberliga Flens - 2019/2020

SC Weiche Flensburg II

-

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

Nacional B Grp. B - 2019

SegeraNacional B Grp. B - 2019

Kivon

-

Mariscal Sucre

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Carmarthen

-

TNS

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Penybont

-

Airbus UK Broughton

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Bala Town

-

Cardiff Met University

1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2019/2020

Tunda1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2019/2020

Sloga Crnjelovo

-

Rudar Prijedor

Segera1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2019/2020

Tekstilac Derventa

-

FK Podrinje

Segera1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2019/2020

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

-

FK Modrica

Segera1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2019/2020

FK Jedinstvo Brcko

-

Slavija Sarajevo

Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

SegeraSegunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

Hermanos Colmenarez

-

Real Frontera

SegeraSegunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

Urena SC

-

Deportivo Zulia

SegeraSegunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

TFC Maracaibo

-

Universidad de Los Andes FC

Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

SegeraSegunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

Universidad Central

-

Angostura FC

1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Segera1. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Turbine Potsdam

-

VfL Wolfsburg

Oberliga NOFV-Nord - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga NOFV-Nord - 2019/2020

Hertha Zehlendorf

-

Brandenburger SC Sued

Championship North & Mid - 2019/2020

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Bangor City

-

Llandudno FC

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Buckley Town

-

Llanrhaeadr FC

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Colwyn Bay

-

Llanfair United

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Conwy Borough FC

-

Ruthin Town

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Flint Town United

-

Llangefni Town

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Gresford Athletic

-

Guilsfield FC

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Porthmadog

-

Prestatyn Town FC

SegeraChampionship North & Mid - 2019/2020

Rhyl

-

Penrhyncoch FC

Championship South & Mid - 2019/2020

SegeraChampionship South & Mid - 2019/2020

Swansea University

-

Undy Athletic

SegeraChampionship South & Mid - 2019/2020

Cambrian & Clydach

-

Haverfordwest

SegeraChampionship South & Mid - 2019/2020

STM Sports

-

Llanelli

SegeraChampionship South & Mid - 2019/2020

Cwmbran Celtic

-

Goytre United

Oberliga Bremen - 2019/2020

SegeraOberliga Bremen - 2019/2020

Bremer SV

-

Leher

SegeraOberliga Bremen - 2019/2020

Brinkumer SV

-

SV Hemelingen

SegeraOberliga Bremen - 2019/2020

Blumenthaler SV

-

Habenhauser FV

Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

SegeraPrimera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

San Telmo

-

Sacachispas FC

SegeraPrimera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

Flandria

-

Almirante Brown

SegeraPrimera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

Los Andes

-

CA Fenix

Nacional B Grp. A - 2019

SegeraNacional B Grp. A - 2019

Municipal de Vinto

-

Virgen de Chijipata

Super League - 2019/2020

SegeraSuper League - 2019/2020

Dauphins Noirs

-

FC Lubumbashi Sport

Prva Liga - 2019/2020

SegeraPrva Liga - 2019/2020

FK Borec

-

Rabotnicki

Premier Reserve League: Premier League 2 Division 1 - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier Reserve League: Premier League 2 Division 1 - 2019/2020

Derby U23

-

Manchester City U23

SegeraPremier Reserve League: Premier League 2 Division 1 - 2019/2020

Southampton U23

-

Chelsea U23

2. Division - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Cibalia

-

Hajduk Split B

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

HNK Orijent 1919

-

NK Croatia Zmijavci

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

-

NK Kustosija

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

NK Sesvete

-

Sibenik

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Solin

-

Bijelo Brdo

Segera2. Division - 2019/2020

Medimurje

-

Dinamo Zagreb B

1. Lig - 2019/2020

Segera1. Lig - 2019/2020

Umraniyespor

-

Boluspor

Segera1. Lig - 2019/2020

Altay

-

Keciorengucu

Segera1. Lig - 2019/2020

Osmanlispor FK

-

Altinordu

Segera1. Lig - 2019/2020

Adana Demirspor

-

Bursaspor

Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

SegeraPrimera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

All Boys

-

Atletico Rafaela

SegeraPrimera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Almagro

-

Chacarita Juniors

SegeraPrimera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Villa Dalmine

-

Deportivo Riestra

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Sumqayit

-

Sabah FK

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Sabail

-

FK Qabala

Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

SegeraLigat HaAl - 2019/2020

Maccabi Netanya

-

Hapoel Kfar Saba

SegeraLigat HaAl - 2019/2020

Sektzia Nes Tziona

-

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

SegeraLigat HaAl - 2019/2020

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

-

Beitar Jerusalem

SegeraLigat HaAl - 2019/2020

Maccabi Tel Aviv

-

Maccabi Haifa

Super League - 2019/2020

SegeraSuper League - 2019/2020

NFC Volos

-

OFI Crete

SegeraSuper League - 2019/2020

Asteras Tripolis

-

Atromitos

SegeraSuper League - 2019/2020

Panetolikos

-

AEK Athens

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Omonia Nicosia

-

Apollon Limassol

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

AEL Limassol

-

Doxa Katokopia

Tweede Divisie - 2019/2020

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

Katwijk

-

Quick Boys

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

GVVV Veenendaal

-

Excelsior Maassluis

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

Rijnsburgse Boys

-

Jong FC Volendam

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

Spakenburg

-

Jong Sparta Rotterdam

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

ASWH

-

IJsselmeervogels

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

Kozakken Boys

-

HHC

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

De Treffers

-

SVV Scheveningen

SegeraTweede Divisie - 2019/2020

TEC

-

Noordwijk

Northern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

Grantham Town

-

Bamber Bridge

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

Stalybridge

-

Radcliffe

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

South Shields

-

Basford United

SegeraNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

Atherton Collieries

-

Mickleover Sports

Serie C Grp. A - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie C Grp. A - 2019/2020

Pro Vercelli

-

ASDC Gozzano

SegeraSerie C Grp. A - 2019/2020

Pistoiese

-

Como

Serie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

ArzignanoChiampo

-

Sudtirol

SegeraSerie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

Carpi

-

Rimini

SegeraSerie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

Ravenna

-

Imolese Calcio

SegeraSerie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

Modena

-

FeralpiSalo

SegeraSerie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

R.C. Cesena

-

Piacenza

Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie C Grp. C - 2019/2020

Rende

-

Teramo

Segunda B Grp. I - 2019/2020

SegeraSegunda B Grp. I - 2019/2020

Coruxo F.C.

-

Ibiza-Eivissa

SegeraSegunda B Grp. I - 2019/2020

UP Langreo

-

Getafe B

Segunda B Grp. II - 2019/2020

SegeraSegunda B Grp. II - 2019/2020

Osasuna B

-

Real Union

Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

SegeraSegunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

Villarreal B

-

Barcelona B

SegeraSegunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

Atletico Levante UD

-

Llagostera

Segunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

SegeraSegunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

UCAM Murcia

-

Granada B

SegeraSegunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

Cordoba

-

CD Badajoz

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Hamrun Spartans

-

Sirens FC

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Hibernians

-

Senglea Athletic

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Balzan FC

-

Valletta

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Sliema Wanderers

-

Gudja United

National First Division - 2019/2020

SegeraNational First Division - 2019/2020

JDR Stars

-

Cape Umoya United

SegeraNational First Division - 2019/2020

TS Sporting

-

Mbombela United

SegeraNational First Division - 2019/2020

Royal Eagles

-

Real Kings FC

U17 League - 2019/2020

SegeraU17 League - 2019/2020

OB U17

-

Broendby U17

SegeraU17 League - 2019/2020

Vejle U17

-

AGF U17

SegeraU17 League - 2019/2020

FC Midtjylland U17

-

FC Nordsjaelland U17

SegeraU17 League - 2019/2020

Randers Freja U17

-

SoenderjyskE U17

SegeraU17 League - 2019/2020

AaB U17

-

Esbjerg U17

SegeraU17 League - 2019/2020

Silkeborg U17

-

Lyngby U17

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A - 2019/2020

SegeraCampeonato de Portugal Grp. A - 2019/2020

Braga B

-

CD Cerveira

SegeraCampeonato de Portugal Grp. A - 2019/2020

Pedras Salgadas

-

Uniao da Madeira

SegeraCampeonato de Portugal Grp. A - 2019/2020

AD Fafe

-

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Ligue I: 1. Division - 2019/2020

SegeraLigue I: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Esperance

-

CA Bizertin

Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

SelesaiPrimera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Ferro Carril Oeste

2 : 1

Nueva Chicago

SegeraPrimera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Temperley

-

Club Atletico Estudiantes

SegeraPrimera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Atlanta

-

Guillermo Brown

Serie B - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Benevento

-

Cosenza

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Cremonese

-

Crotone

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Empoli

-

Cittadella

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Juve Stabia

-

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Livorno

-

Pordenone Calcio

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Pescara

-

Virtus Entella

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Spezia

-

Perugia

SegeraSerie B - 2019/2020

Chievo Verona

-

Pisa

Kategoria Superiore - 2019/2020

SegeraKategoria Superiore - 2019/2020

Skenderbeu

-

Teuta Durres

SegeraKategoria Superiore - 2019/2020

Kukesi

-

KF Tirana

SegeraKategoria Superiore - 2019/2020

Partizani

-

Bylis

Vtora Liga West - 2019/2020

SegeraVtora Liga West - 2019/2020

Pelister

-

KF Gostivari

SegeraVtora Liga West - 2019/2020

Kadino

-

Ohrid

SegeraVtora Liga West - 2019/2020

FK Labunishta

-

Drita

SegeraVtora Liga West - 2019/2020

Vardari Forino

-

FK Skopje

SegeraVtora Liga West - 2019/2020

Korab

-

Vlazrimi 77

Vtora Liga East - 2019/2020

SegeraVtora Liga East - 2019/2020

Plachkovica

-

Belasica

SegeraVtora Liga East - 2019/2020

Osogovo

-

Pobeda

SegeraVtora Liga East - 2019/2020

Pitu Guli

-

FK Pehchevo

SegeraVtora Liga East - 2019/2020

Kozhuf Gevgjelija

-

FK Sasa

Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

SelesaiLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Reynosa F.C.

0 : 3

Alacranes de Durango

SelesaiLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Atletico Saltillo Soccer

1 : 1

Leones Negros II

Not startedLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Murcielagos FC

-

Cimarrones de Sonora II

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

U.A. Zacatecas

-

U.A. de Chihuahua

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Atletico Bahia

-

Tecos

Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Tlaxcala F.C.

-

Albinegros de Orizaba

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Pumas UNAM II

-

Yalmakan

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Cafetaleros de Chiapas II

-

Inter Playa del Carmen

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Pioneros de Cancun

-

Sporting Canamy

Liga Premier - Serie B - 2019/2020

SelesaiLiga Premier - Serie B - 2019/2020

Deportivo Cafessa

2 : 1

La Paz FC

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie B - 2019/2020

Atletico San Francisco

-

CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie B - 2019/2020

Ciervos

-

Calor de San Pedro

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie B - 2019/2020

Club Deportivo Uruapan

-

Deportivo Dongu FC

SegeraLiga Premier - Serie B - 2019/2020

Real Canamy Tlayacapan

-

Dorados II

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Namungo FC

-

Mwadui

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Tanzania Prisons

-

Young Africans

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

JKT Tanzania

-

Mtibwa Sugar

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Alliance FC

-

Biashara Mara United

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Polisi Tanzania FC

-

Kinondoni MC

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Coastal Union

-

Azam FC

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Ndanda FC

-

Singida United

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Mathare United

-

Ulinzi Stars

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Kisumu All Stars

-

Nzoia Sugar FC

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Wazito FC

-

AFC Leopards

First Amateur Division: BEL - 2019/2020

SegeraFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2019/2020

Dessel

-

Lierse Kempenzonen

SegeraFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2019/2020

Tubize

-

RWD Molenbeek

SegeraFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2019/2020

FCV Dender EH

-

UR La Louviere Centre

SegeraFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2019/2020

Deinze

-

Seraing United

SegeraFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2019/2020

KSK Heist

-

Thes Sport

Premier League - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Gaborone United

-

Tafic

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Miscellaneous

-

Molepolole City

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

Prisons XI

-

Orapa United FC

SegeraPremier League - 2019/2020

BR Highlanders

-

Gilport Lions

Serie D Grp. B - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie D Grp. B - 2019/2020

Villa D'Alme

-

Virtus Bolzano

Serie D Grp. C - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie D Grp. C - 2019/2020

Chions

-

Union Feltre

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

SegeraEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Malta U17

-

Belarus U17

SegeraEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Iceland U17

-

France U17

2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Nigde Anadolu FK

-

Kastamonuspor 1966

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Kirsehir Belediyespor

-

Elazigspor

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Bandirmaspor

-

Bayburt Ozel Idarespor

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Usakspor

-

Ankara Demirspor

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Belediyesi Bodrumspor

-

Van Spor Kulubu

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Ergene Velimese Spor

-

Sivas Belediye Spor

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Tuzlaspor

-

Sakaryaspor

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Karabukspor

-

Eyupspor

Segera2. Lig - Red Group - 2019/2020

Kahramanmarasspor

-

Etimesgut Belediyespor

3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Yomraspor

-

Yeni Orduspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Artvin Hopaspor

-

Tokatspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

24 Erzincanspor

-

Buca FK

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Manisaspor

-

Karakopru Belediyespor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Erzin Spor

-

Duzcespor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

68 Aksaray Belediyespor

-

Silivrispor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Sile Yildizspor

-

Cankaya FK

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Catalcaspor

-

Serik Belediyespor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Kizilcabolukspor

-

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Agri 1970 Spor

-

Cizrespor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Elazig Belediyespor

-

Fethiyespor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Fatsa Belediyespor

-

Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Erbaaspor

-

Karsiyaka

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Kemerspor 2003

-

Ofspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Esenler Erokspor

-

Belediye Derince

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Alemdag Spor 1877

-

Kozan Spor FK

Segera3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2019/2020

Kocaelispor

-

Turgutluspor

1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Buildcon

-

Forest Rangers

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Nkwazi

-

Zanaco

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Kysa

-

Kabwe Warriors

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Kansanshi

-

Green Buffaloes

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Zesco United

-

Lumwana Radiants

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Green Eagles

-

Nakambala Leopards

Segera1. Division: Super League - 2019/2020

Red Arrows

-

Power Dynamos

Serie C Final Stage - 2019

SegeraSerie C Final Stage - 2019

Sampaio Correa

-

Confianca

2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Gumushanespor

-

Pendikspor

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Hekimoglu Trabzon

-

Amed Sportif

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

1922 Konyaspor

-

Bak Spor Kulubu

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

-

Kirklarelispor

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Zonguldak Komurspor

-

Inegolspor

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Sariyer

-

Afjet Afyonspor

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Sancaktepe Belediyespor

-

Yeni Corumspor

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Sanliurfaspor

-

Manisa Futbol Kulubu

Segera2. Lig - White Group - 2019/2020

Samsunspor

-

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Pazarspor

-

Halide Edip Adivar Spor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Osmaniyespor

-

Modafen FK

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

-

1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Nazilli Belediyespor

-

Yozgatspor 1959

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Soma Spor Dernegi

-

Muglaspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Darica Genclerbirligi

-

Golcukspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Bayrampasa

-

Batman Petrolspor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Karacabey Belediye Spor

-

Nevsehir Belediye Spor

Segera3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

Diyarbekir Spor AS

-

Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

Serie D Grp. A - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie D Grp. A - 2019/2020

ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

-

Seravezza

Serie D Grp. F - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie D Grp. F - 2019/2020

Atletico Terme Fiuggi

-

Matelica

Serie D Grp. E - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie D Grp. E - 2019/2020

San Donato

-

Scandicci

SegeraSerie D Grp. E - 2019/2020

Grosseto

-

Ponsacco

Serie D Grp. D - 2019/2020

SegeraSerie D Grp. D - 2019/2020

Lentigione

-

Cavenago Fanfulla

1. Division: First Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division: First Division - 2019/2020

Hong Kong FC

-

Eastern District

FA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Irlam

-

York City

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Chester FC

-

Altrincham

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Curzon

-

Blyth Spartans

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Bradford PA

-

Morpeth Town FC

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

1874 Northwich

-

Whitby

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Trafford

-

Darlington

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Gateshead FC

-

Ramsbottom United

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Guiseley

-

Stockton Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Runcorn Town

-

Farsley Celtic AFC

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Alfreton Town

-

King's Lynn Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Stamford AFC

-

Boston United

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Leamington

-

Chasetown

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Belper Town

-

Witton Albion

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Loughborough Dynamo

-

Tamworth

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Telford

-

Nantwich Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Halesowen

-

Stratford Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Boston Town

-

Leek Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Buxton

-

Corby Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Matlock Town

-

Kidsgrove Athletic

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Hednesford

-

Barwell FC

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Kidderminster Harriers

-

Stafford Rangers

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Coalville Town

-

Stourbridge

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Beaconsfield Town

-

Hemel Hempstead

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Corinthian Casuals

-

Chelmsford

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Walthamstow

-

Abbey Rangers

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Balham

-

Royston Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Tonbridge Angels

-

Eastbourne Borough

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Margate

-

Concord Rangers

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Maidstone

-

Cheshunt

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Dulwich Hamlet

-

Bognor Regis Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Billericay

-

Basildon United

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Harrow Borough

-

Carshalton Athletic

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Biggleswade FC

-

Chertsey Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Badshot Lea

-

Hayes & Yeading United

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Barton Rovers

-

Hitchin Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Enfield Town

-

Braintree Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Maldon & Tiptree

-

Wingate & Finchley

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Moneyfields FC

-

Whyteleafe

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Hartley Wintney

-

Chichester City FC

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Kidlington

-

Gloucester City

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Kings Langley FC

-

Folkestone Invicta

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Haringey Borough

-

Staines Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Farnborough

-

Wealdstone

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Welling United

-

Chipstead

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Chesham United

-

Hampton & Richmond

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Weston Super Mare

-

Merthyr Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Sholing

-

Weymouth

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Hereford

-

Truro City

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Portland United

-

Salisbury City

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Cirencester Town

-

Chippenham Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Poole Town FC

-

Hungerford Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Swindon Supermarine

-

Bath City

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Oxford City

-

North Leigh

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Brackley Town

-

Cinderford Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Blackfield & Langley

-

Dorchester Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Tiverton

-

Bristol Manor Farm

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Marine

-

Dunston UTS

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Southport

-

Scarborough Athletic

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Ashton United

-

Pontefract Collieries

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Colne

-

Ossett United

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

FC United of Manchester

-

Warrington Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Lancaster City

-

Spennymoor Town FC

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Kettering Town FC

-

Sutton Coldfield Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Rushall Olympic

-

Gainsborough

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Hendon

-

Deeping Rangers

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

St. Ives Town FC

-

Canvey

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Bishop's Stortford

-

Peterborough Sports

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Flackwell Heath

-

Slough Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Hadley

-

Ramsgate

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Lowestoft Town

-

Needham Market

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Horsham

-

Dartford

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

St.Albans

-

Worthing

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Tavistock AFC

-

Highworth Town

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Lewes

-

Bowers & Pitsea

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Potters Bar Town

-

Hornchurch

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Tooting & Mitcham

-

Dorking Wanderers

SegeraFA Cup Qualification - 2019/2020

Havant and Waterlooville

-

Taunton Town

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Qormi FC

-

Fgura United

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Naxxar Lions FC

-

Pieta

Azadegan League - 2019/2020

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Fajr Sepasi

-

Arman Gahar Sirjan

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Navad Urmia

-

Qashqai

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Mes Rafsanjan

-

Elmo Adab

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Gol Reyhan Alborz

-

Damash

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Mes Kerman

-

Malavan

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

-

Rayka Babol

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Baadraan Tehran

-

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Sepidrood Rasht

-

Aluminium Arak

SegeraAzadegan League - 2019/2020

Esteghlal Khuzestan

-

Niroye Zamini

Elite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

SegeraElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

KACM

-

Tihad Casablanca

SegeraElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

Salmi

-

MAS Fes

SegeraElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

IZK

-

Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir

SegeraElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

Racing de Casablanca

-

AS Sale

SegeraElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

KAC Kenitra

-

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

SegeraElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2019/2020

Wydad Fes

-

Olympique Dcheira

Botola Pro - 2019/2020

SegeraBotola Pro - 2019/2020

MCO Oujda

-

FUS Rabat

1. Division: Premier League - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division: Premier League - 2019/2020

Al-Qadsia

-

Al-Arabi

Professional League - 2019/2020

SegeraProfessional League - 2019/2020

Mirbat

-

Sohar

SegeraProfessional League - 2019/2020

Fanja

-

Al-Seeb

SegeraProfessional League - 2019/2020

Saham

-

Oman FC

Primera Division Clausura - 2019

SegeraPrimera Division Clausura - 2019

Juventud de las Piedras

-

Club Atletico Penarol

SegeraPrimera Division Clausura - 2019

Defensor Sporting

-

Rampla Juniors

Veikkausliga: Veikkausliiga Championship Group - 2019

SegeraVeikkausliga: Veikkausliiga Championship Group - 2019

Honka

-

HJK

Spain Primera Division Femenina
SegeraSpain Primera Division Femenina

FC Barcelona Femeni

-

Atletico Madrid

Philippines 1 Philippines Football League
SegeraPhilippines 1 Philippines Football League

Global FC

-

Green Archers United

Belarus Vysshaya League
SegeraBelarus Vysshaya League

Energetik-BGU

-

Isloch

Cup - 2019

SegeraCup - 2019

Vikingur

-

HB Torshavn

2. Division Grp. A - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division Grp. A - 2019/2020

Omonia Aradippou

-

Ayia Napa

Segera2. Division Grp. A - 2019/2020

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

-

Alki Oroklinis

Segera2. Division Grp. A - 2019/2020

ASIL Lysi

-

Omonoia Psevda

2. Division Grp. B - 2019/2020

Segera2. Division Grp. B - 2019/2020

Akritas Chlorakas

-

Ermis Aradippou

Segera2. Division Grp. B - 2019/2020

AEZ Zakakiou

-

Othellos Athienou

Segera2. Division Grp. B - 2019/2020

PO Xylotympou 2006

-

Digenis Morphou

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Tadamon Sour

-

Shabab El-Bourj

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Al-Safa

-

Al Akhaa Al Ahli

Ligue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

SegeraLigue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

Zarzis

-

ES Rades

SegeraLigue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

Olympique de Beja

-

AS Ariana

SegeraLigue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

AS Gabes

-

AS Sebikha

SegeraLigue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

Sporting Ben Arous

-

Club Olympique de Medenine

SegeraLigue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

EO Sidi Bouzid

-

SA Menzel Bourguiba

SegeraLigue II Grp. A - 2019/2020

Croissant S. Msaken

-

Sfax Railways

Campionato - 2019/2020

SegeraCampionato - 2019/2020

SS Pennarossa

-

Juvenes/Dogana

SegeraCampionato - 2019/2020

Tre Fiori

-

Faetano

SegeraCampionato - 2019/2020

Domagnano

-

S.S. Murata

Veikkausliga: Veikkausliiga Relegation Group - 2019

SegeraVeikkausliga: Veikkausliiga Relegation Group - 2019

KPV

-

RoPS

SegeraVeikkausliga: Veikkausliiga Relegation Group - 2019

HIFK

-

SJK

State Leagues: Northern Playoff - 2019

SegeraState Leagues: Northern Playoff - 2019

Mindil Aces

-

Darwin Olympic

FA Cup - 2019/2020

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Broxburn Athletic

-

East Stirlingshire

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Buckie Thistle

-

Civil Service Strollers

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Caledonian Braves

-

Rothes

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Cumbernauld Colts

-

Penicuik Athletic

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Dalbeattie Star

-

Gala Fairydean Rovers

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Edinburgh University

-

Lochee United

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Forres Mechanics

-

Banks O'Dee

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Fort William

-

Vale of Leithen

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Fraserburgh

-

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Gretna FC 2008

-

Hill of Beath Hawthorn

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Inverurie Loco Works

-

Wick Academy

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Linlithgow Rose

-

Huntly

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Keith

-

Stirling University FC

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Nairn County

-

Clachnacuddin

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Spartans FC

-

Deveronvale

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Strathspey Thistle

-

Lossiemouth

SegeraFA Cup - 2019/2020

Turriff United

-

Formartine United

NPL: Brisbane Premier League Playoff - 2019

SegeraNPL: Brisbane Premier League Playoff - 2019

Toowong

-

Albany Creek

State Leagues: National Premier League Finals - 2019

SelesaiState Leagues: National Premier League Finals - 2019

Maitland

3 : 2

Devonport City

Not startedState Leagues: National Premier League Finals - 2019

Wollongong Wolves

-

Canberra Olympic

1. Division - 2019/2020

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Al-Najma

-

Al-Hala

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Busaiteen

-

Manama

Segera1. Division - 2019/2020

Muharraq

-

Al-Riffa

Premier League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

SegeraPremier League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

El Geish

-

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

SegeraPremier League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

El Gounah

-

Ismaily SC

SegeraPremier League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Pyramids FC

-

ENPPI